TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 13 11 2 0 61:21 35 17 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 13 11 2 0 36:10 35 17 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 13 9 1 3 49:18 28 7 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 13 7 1 5 32:34 22 1 0
5 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 13 7 0 6 27:23 21 3 0
6 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 13 6 2 5 36:34 20 -1 0
7 TJ Tatran Betliar 13 6 0 7 29:27 18 -3 0
8 FK Apex Kružná 12 5 0 7 25:35 15 0 0
9 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 13 4 1 8 27:34 13 -5 0
10 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 13 3 3 7 19:28 12 -12 0
11 OTJ Honce 13 4 0 9 29:41 12 -9 0
12 TJ FO Vlachovo 13 2 1 10 17:49 7 -11 0
13 FK Hrhov 13 2 1 10 27:60 7 -11 0
14 TJ Baník Nižná Slaná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasovOdohrané zápasy   |   
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
7 : 2
Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
13.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
1 : 2
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
0 : 4
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
1 : 6
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
6 : 3
Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
2 : 7
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
2 : 2
Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
0 : 0
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
6 : 1
Ukončený
FK Hrhov
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
4 : 6
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
04.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
0 : 0
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
5 : 2
Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Tatran Betliar
1 : 4
Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
6 : 2
Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
Prehľad zápasovPlánované zápasy   |   
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 16d 16h 45m 5s

02.04.2017 15:30
TJ Tatran Betliar
02.04.2017 15:30   o 2mes 16d 16h 45m 5s
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 23d 16h 45m 5s

09.04.2017 15:30
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 30d 17h 15m 5s

16.04.2017 16:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
16.04.2017 16:00   o 2mes 30d 17h 15m 5s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 6d 17h 15m 5s

23.04.2017 16:00
FK Baník Drnava
23.04.2017 16:00   o 3mes 6d 17h 15m 5s
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 13d 17h 15m 5s

30.04.2017 16:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
30.04.2017 16:00   o 3mes 13d 17h 15m 5s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 20d 17h 45m 5s

07.05.2017 16:30
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
07.05.2017 16:30   o 3mes 20d 17h 45m 5s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 27d 17h 45m 5s

14.05.2017 16:30
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
14.05.2017 16:30   o 3mes 27d 17h 45m 5s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes 4d 18h 15m 5s

21.05.2017 17:00
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
21.05.2017 17:00   o 4mes 4d 18h 15m 5s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes 10d 18h 15m 5s

27.05.2017 17:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
27.05.2017 17:00   o 4mes 10d 18h 15m 5s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes 18d 18h 15m 5s

04.06.2017 17:00
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
04.06.2017 17:00   o 4mes 18d 18h 15m 5s
TJ FO Vlachovo
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes 25d 15h 15m 5s

11.06.2017 14:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
11.06.2017 14:00   o 4mes 25d 15h 15m 5s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes 1d 18h 15m 5s

18.06.2017 17:00
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
18.06.2017 17:00   o 5mes 1d 18h 15m 5s